Back to Search
105 Oak Holw, Hermitage, TN 37076
105 Oak Holw, Hermitage, TN 37076
105 Oak Holw, Hermitage, TN 37076

105 Oak Holw Hermitage, TN 37076

$469,000

COMING SOON
Sqft
2,112
Acres
0.24
Year
1988
Per Square Foot
$222
Date Listed
May 22, 2026

Description of 105 Oak Holw, Hermitage, TN 37076

Listing details for 105 Oak Holw, Hermitage, TN 37076 : Nestled in the heart of Hermitage, this charming home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and outdoor living. Inside, you’ll find a warm and inviting layout featuring 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms and a spacious bonus room. Step outside to enjoy the fully fenced backyard featuring a newly added covered porch perfect for outdoor entertaining. Conveniently located near local shopping, dining, parks, and Downtown Nashville, this home combines everyday convenience with a welcoming neighborhood feel.
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 8:00 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Angelynn Edwards, 6154789699, Elevate Powered By EXIT
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3220251

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Coming Soon
$469,000 +66.3%
$222/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3220251
5/24/2017
Sold
$282,000 -3.9%
$134/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1809019
3/14/2017
Listed for sale
$293,500
$139/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1809019
Home Worth Check

Interested in 105 Oak Holw, Hermitage TN, 37076?

Location of 105 Oak Holw, Hermitage, TN 37076

Google Map