Back to Search
105 Daleview Cir, Columbia, TN 38401
105 Daleview Cir, Columbia, TN 38401
105 Daleview Cir, Columbia, TN 38401
105 Daleview Cir, Columbia, TN 38401
105 Daleview Cir, Columbia, TN 38401
105 Daleview Cir, Columbia, TN 38401
105 Daleview Cir, Columbia, TN 38401

105 Daleview Cir Columbia, TN 38401

$329,900

COMING SOON
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,350
Acres
0.43
Year
1960
Per Square Foot
$244
Date Listed
May 11, 2026

Description of 105 Daleview Cir, Columbia, TN 38401

Listing details for 105 Daleview Cir, Columbia, TN 38401 : Additional details & measurements coming soon!
Listing Updated : 05-16-2026 at 12:30 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Kerry Wayne Boshers, 9317971704, TriStar Elite Realty
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3214515

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Coming Soon
$329,900 +62.6%
$244/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3214515
11/20/2020
Sold
$202,900 +3.6%
$150/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2194264
9/30/2020
Listed for sale
$195,900
$145/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2194264
Home Worth Check

Interested in 105 Daleview Cir, Columbia TN, 38401?

Location of 105 Daleview Cir, Columbia, TN 38401

Google Map