Back to Search
103 Cedarwood Ln, Madison, TN 37115
103 Cedarwood Ln, Madison, TN 37115
103 Cedarwood Ln, Madison, TN 37115
103 Cedarwood Ln, Madison, TN 37115
103 Cedarwood Ln, Madison, TN 37115
103 Cedarwood Ln, Madison, TN 37115
103 Cedarwood Ln, Madison, TN 37115

103 Cedarwood Ln Madison, TN 37115

$235,000

ACTIVE
Beds
2
Baths
2
Sqft
1,292
Acres
0.02
Year
1979
Per Square Foot
$182
Date Listed
May 7, 2026

Description of 103 Cedarwood Ln, Madison, TN 37115

Listing details for 103 Cedarwood Ln, Madison, TN 37115 : Welcome to 103 Cedarwood Ln — a charming townhouse full of classic 1970s character and tranquil outdoor beauty. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath home features private balconies off both bedrooms with picturesque views of the beautifully landscaped courtyard, flowering trees, wonderful plant and flowers. The inviting living room offers a cozy fireplace, adding warmth and character to the space. Tucked into a desirable Madison location with easy access to Nashville, shopping, restaurants, and everyday conveniences.
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 7:00 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Mark Musser, 6152909898, Benchmark Realty, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3213464

Open Houses

16
Sat, May
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/7/2026
Listed for sale
$235,000 +9.3%
$182/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3213464
12/12/2022
Sold
$215,000 +8.6%
$166/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2447684
10/5/2022
Listed for sale
$198,000
$153/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2447684
Home Worth Check

Interested in 103 Cedarwood Ln, Madison TN, 37115?

Location of 103 Cedarwood Ln, Madison, TN 37115

Google Map