Back to Search
744 Scoutview Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015
744 Scoutview Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015
744 Scoutview Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015
744 Scoutview Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015
744 Scoutview Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015
744 Scoutview Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015
744 Scoutview Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015

744 Scoutview Rd Ashland City, TN 37015

$350,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,325
Acres
0.72
Year
1976
Per Square Foot
$264
Date Listed
May 22, 2026

Description of 744 Scoutview Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015

Listing details for 744 Scoutview Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015 : Super pretty and everything is brand new! 3 bed, 1.5 ba. Quiet street, and near the very end of a cul - de - sac.
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 5:30 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Quenn N. Crum, 6155096787, Exit Realty Eclipse
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3220192

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Listed for sale
$350,000 +209.7%
$264/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3220192
11/12/2014
Sold
$113,000 +3.7%
$85/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1572553
9/3/2014
Listed for sale
$109,000
$82/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1572553
Home Worth Check

Interested in 744 Scoutview Rd, Ashland City TN, 37015?

Location of 744 Scoutview Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015

Google Map