Back to Search
5443 Elkanah Ct, Christiana, TN 37037
5443 Elkanah Ct, Christiana, TN 37037
5443 Elkanah Ct, Christiana, TN 37037
5443 Elkanah Ct, Christiana, TN 37037
5443 Elkanah Ct, Christiana, TN 37037
5443 Elkanah Ct, Christiana, TN 37037
5443 Elkanah Ct, Christiana, TN 37037

5443 Elkanah Ct Christiana, TN 37037

$385,000

Sqft
1,512
Acres
0.23
Year
2015
Per Square Foot
$255
Date Listed
Apr 9, 2026

Description of 5443 Elkanah Ct, Christiana, TN 37037

Listing details for 5443 Elkanah Ct, Christiana, TN 37037 : This beautiful, well maintain home is located in Christiana. Located in a cul-de-sac that makes it an ideal located. Has granite countertops, up to date laminate flooring and new cabinets in the laundry room. Security cameras and water softner remain. Washer and Dryer do not convey. Above the garage bonus room has a variety of uses.
Listing Updated : 05-12-2026 at 9:45 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Jason Catalogne, 6157304183, C & R Realty Group, Inc.
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3207057

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/4/2026
Listing removed
$399,900 +3.9%
$264/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3155179
4/9/2026
Listed for sale
$385,000 -6.1%
$255/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3207057
3/6/2026
Listed for sale
$409,900 +13.9%
$271/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3155179
11/15/2024
Sold
$360,000 0%
$238/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2703734
9/13/2024
Listed for sale
$360,000 +46.9%
$238/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2703734
6/19/2020
Sold
$245,000 -3.9%
$162/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2106857
12/12/2019
Listed for sale
$254,900 +43.3%
$169/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2106857
2/26/2016
Sold
$177,900 0%
$118/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1679279
10/21/2015
Listed for sale
$177,900
$118/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1679279
Home Worth Check

Interested in 5443 Elkanah Ct, Christiana TN, 37037?

Location of 5443 Elkanah Ct, Christiana, TN 37037

Google Map