Back to Search
337 Crooked Creek Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075
337 Crooked Creek Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075
337 Crooked Creek Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075
337 Crooked Creek Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075
337 Crooked Creek Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075
337 Crooked Creek Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075
337 Crooked Creek Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075

337 Crooked Creek Ln Hendersonville, TN 37075

$750,000

ACTIVE
Beds
5
Baths
4
Sqft
3,491
Acres
0.39
Year
2011
Per Square Foot
$215
Date Listed
May 11, 2026

Description of 337 Crooked Creek Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075

Listing details for 337 Crooked Creek Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075 : A must see, a true gem with endless possibilities offered by 5 Bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. New roof, new gutters, upgraded bathrooms, closed in air-conditioned patio with epoxy floor. The garage also has a new epoxy floor. Full fenced back yard with gate. Flat fenced back yard. Probably biggest lot in the neighborhood. Motivated seller. Home has been staged with Collov.AI.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 8:15 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Florin Dumitrescu, 6152608037, Reliant Realty ERA Powered
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3211235

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Listed for sale
$750,000 -6.2%
$215/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3211235
4/29/2026
Listing removed
$799,500 0%
$229/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3132091
11/1/2025
Listed for sale
$799,500 +117.9%
$229/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3132091
9/21/2015
Sold
$366,900 -0.8%
$105/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1657277
7/30/2015
Listed for sale
$369,900
$106/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1657277
Home Worth Check

Interested in 337 Crooked Creek Ln, Hendersonville TN, 37075?

Location of 337 Crooked Creek Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075

Google Map