Back to Search
9018 Nathanael Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
9018 Nathanael Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
9018 Nathanael Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
9018 Nathanael Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
9018 Nathanael Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
9018 Nathanael Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
9018 Nathanael Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

9018 Nathanael Dr La Vergne, TN 37086

$234,900

ACTIVE
Beds
2
Baths
3
Sqft
1,104
Acres
12.17
Year
2003
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$213
Date Listed
May 15, 2026

Description of 9018 Nathanael Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

Listing details for 9018 Nathanael Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086 : This charming 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome offers a functional layout with spacious living areas and private bedroom suites, each with its own full bath. The open main level provides a comfortable flow for everyday living and entertaining, while the convenient half bath adds extra practicality for guests. Enjoy low-maintenance living in a desirable community with easy access to shopping, dining, parks, and major commuter routes to Nashville and surrounding areas. Ideal for first-time buyers, downsizers, or investors seeking comfort, convenience, and value.
Listing Updated : 05-24-2026 at 12:15 PM CDT
Listing Provided By

Milad Yakoub, 6153977924, simpliHOM

Source

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3220596

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Listed for sale
$234,900 -2.5%
$213/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3220596
4/15/2024
Sold
$241,000 -5.5%
$218/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2601720
12/14/2023
Listed for sale
$255,000 +52.7%
$231/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2601720
11/15/2020
Sold
$167,000 0%
$151/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2193528
9/28/2020
Listed for sale
$167,000 +53.2%
$151/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2193528
11/11/2016
Sold
$109,000 -5.2%
$99/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1750783
7/25/2016
Listed for sale
$115,000
$104/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1750783
Home Worth Check

Interested in 9018 Nathanael Dr, La Vergne TN, 37086?

Location of 9018 Nathanael Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

Google Map