Back to Search
718 Wilson Pike, Brentwood, TN 37027
718 Wilson Pike, Brentwood, TN 37027
718 Wilson Pike, Brentwood, TN 37027
718 Wilson Pike, Brentwood, TN 37027
718 Wilson Pike, Brentwood, TN 37027
718 Wilson Pike, Brentwood, TN 37027
718 Wilson Pike, Brentwood, TN 37027

718 Wilson Pike Brentwood, TN 37027

$3,500,000

ACTIVE
Beds
5
Baths
6
Sqft
6,731
Acres
1.06
Year
2026
Days on Site
21
Per Square Foot
$520
Date Listed
Apr 1, 2026

Description of 718 Wilson Pike, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listing details for 718 Wilson Pike, Brentwood, TN 37027 : To Be Built as shown or Custom Design/Build with AR Homes. Incredible Location and a wonderful neighborhood! This home is amazing, take a look at the photos of the Floor Plan, Virtual Renderings and Virtual Tour. $200K Pool Allowance included.
Listing Updated : 04-30-2026 at 4:30 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Chad Hornick, 6154241130, RE/MAX Choice Properties
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3185228

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/1/2026
Listed for sale
$3,500,000 0%
$520/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3185228
3/31/2026
Listing removed
$3,500,000 0%
$520/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3131436
3/31/2026
Listing removed
$3,500,000 0%
$520/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3131436
3/31/2026
Listing removed
$3,500,000 0%
$520/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3131436
2/1/2026
Listed for sale
$3,500,000 +723.5%
$520/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3131436
6/20/2019
Sold
$425,000 -14.1%
$63/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2048403
6/6/2019
Listed for sale
$494,900
$74/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2048403
Home Worth Check

Interested in 718 Wilson Pike, Brentwood TN, 37027?

Location of 718 Wilson Pike, Brentwood, TN 37027

Google Map