Back to Search
659 Birdie Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
659 Birdie Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
659 Birdie Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
659 Birdie Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
659 Birdie Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
659 Birdie Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
659 Birdie Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

659 Birdie Dr Spring Hill, TN 37174

$348,500

Sqft
1,846
Acres
0.05
Year
2023
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$189
Date Listed
May 23, 2026

Description of 659 Birdie Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listing details for 659 Birdie Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174 : Beautiful 3BR/2.5BA home priced to sell. Open kitchen, family room and dining room. Large bedrooms with walk-in closets. Spacious loft bonus room. Stainless steel appliances. Patio with view of golf course. Convenient to I-65 and restaurants and shopping. Community pool and playground. Zoned for Battle Creek Schools
Listing Updated : 05-23-2026 at 3:30 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Andrea Thompson, 6152931417, Benchmark Realty, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3220445

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/23/2026
Listed for sale
$348,500 -4.1%
$189/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3220445
8/11/2023
Sold
$363,490 -2.5%
$197/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2489302
2/19/2023
Listed for sale
$372,990
$202/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2489302
Home Worth Check

Interested in 659 Birdie Dr, Spring Hill TN, 37174?

Location of 659 Birdie Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Google Map