Back to Search
6314 Panorama Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
6314 Panorama Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
6314 Panorama Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
6314 Panorama Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
6314 Panorama Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
6314 Panorama Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
6314 Panorama Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

6314 Panorama Dr Brentwood, TN 37027

$2,500,000

COMING SOON
Beds
4
Baths
7
Sqft
7,386
Acres
11.03
Year
2000
Per Square Foot
$338
Date Listed
Apr 29, 2026

Description of 6314 Panorama Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listing details for 6314 Panorama Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027 : Back on the market! A striking blend of chalet warmth and Frank Lloyd Wright-inspired design, this home combines abundant windows, dramatic lines and a seamless connection to its natural surroundings. In a gated section at the back of Wildwood, this home sits on 11 wooded acres. Home features warm wood finishes, open living spaces, three screened in porches (one on each level) and a brand-new elevator to all three levels. True retreat in the heart of Brentwood with only a 12-minute drive to Green Hills.
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 1:30 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Renee Johnson Puckett, 6155129951, Wilson Group Real Estate
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3210821

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/29/2026
Coming Soon
$2,500,000 +51.1%
$338/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3210821
7/31/2019
Sold
$1,655,000 -8.1%
$224/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1978423
10/9/2018
Listed for sale
$1,800,000
$244/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1978423
Home Worth Check

Interested in 6314 Panorama Dr, Brentwood TN, 37027?

Location of 6314 Panorama Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

Google Map