Back to Search
5453 Hickory Woods Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
5453 Hickory Woods Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
5453 Hickory Woods Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
5453 Hickory Woods Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
5453 Hickory Woods Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
5453 Hickory Woods Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
5453 Hickory Woods Dr, Antioch, TN 37013

5453 Hickory Woods Dr Antioch, TN 37013

$487,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,410
Acres
0.24
Year
1996
Per Square Foot
$202
Date Listed
May 13, 2026

Description of 5453 Hickory Woods Dr, Antioch, TN 37013

Listing details for 5453 Hickory Woods Dr, Antioch, TN 37013 : Fantastic House on a corner lot in a very convenient location, close to I 24, Murfreesboro Rd, and All shopping centers. It Offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms, Side garage and a wonderful, fenced backyard. Hardwood Flooring in the living room and bedrooms, Ceramic Tile on the wet area, Granite counter-tops.
Listing Updated : 05-16-2026 at 10:45 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Joseph Ikhalia, 6155869320, Benchmark Realty, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3214462

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Listed for sale
$487,000 +5.9%
$202/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3214462
5/10/2022
Sold
$460,000 +2.2%
$191/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2375113
4/14/2022
Listed for sale
$449,900
$187/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2375113
Home Worth Check

Interested in 5453 Hickory Woods Dr, Antioch TN, 37013?

Location of 5453 Hickory Woods Dr, Antioch, TN 37013

Google Map