Back to Search
500 Charing Cross Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
500 Charing Cross Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
500 Charing Cross Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
500 Charing Cross Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
500 Charing Cross Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
500 Charing Cross Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
500 Charing Cross Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

500 Charing Cross Dr Lebanon, TN 37087

$495,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,600
Acres
0.15
Year
2023
Per Square Foot
$190
Date Listed
May 14, 2026

Description of 500 Charing Cross Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

Listing details for 500 Charing Cross Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087 : Don't have to wait for new construction. Less than 3 years old with many upgrades. Corner lot with vinyl-fenced backyard. Keyless entry, front and back Ring cameras, smart garage door. New LVP flooring in kitchen and entryway. In addition to many builder upgrades (see attached), all interior door handles have been upgraded. Custom electric fireplace wall with built in TV nook. Living room TV remains with home.
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 10:30 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Chris Ray, 6159455614, Benchmark Realty, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3213573

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Listed for sale
$495,000 +9.3%
$190/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3213573
10/24/2023
Sold
$452,760 +4.6%
$174/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2514023
4/29/2023
Listed for sale
$432,760
$166/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2514023
Home Worth Check

Interested in 500 Charing Cross Dr, Lebanon TN, 37087?

Location of 500 Charing Cross Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

Google Map