Back to Search
403 Heath Pl, Smyrna, TN 37167
403 Heath Pl, Smyrna, TN 37167
403 Heath Pl, Smyrna, TN 37167
403 Heath Pl, Smyrna, TN 37167
403 Heath Pl, Smyrna, TN 37167
403 Heath Pl, Smyrna, TN 37167
403 Heath Pl, Smyrna, TN 37167

403 Heath Pl Smyrna, TN 37167

$329,000

Sqft
1,865
Acres
Year
2001
Days on Site
39
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$176
Date Listed
Apr 3, 2026

Description of 403 Heath Pl, Smyrna, TN 37167

Listing details for 403 Heath Pl, Smyrna, TN 37167 : Welcome to 403 Heath Pl, a residence recently updated with fresh interior paint and partial flooring replacement throughout its functional layout. The kitchen is equipped with all stainless steel appliances, complementing the refreshed interior. A functional fireplace provides a central architectural detail within the living space. This home is a perfect blend of style and functionality, making it a must-see.
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 6:30 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Karen Albright, 4804625392, OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3168173

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Listed for sale
$336,000 +0.9%
$180/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3168173
4/30/2026
Status change
$333,000 +1.2%
$179/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3168173
4/30/2026
Price Change
$329,000 -1.2%
$176/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3168173
4/16/2026
Price Change
$333,000 -0.9%
$179/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3168173
4/3/2026
Listed for sale
$336,000
$180/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3168173
Home Worth Check

Interested in 403 Heath Pl, Smyrna TN, 37167?

Location of 403 Heath Pl, Smyrna, TN 37167

Google Map