Back to Search
3411 Old Anderson Rd #5, Antioch, TN 37013
3411 Old Anderson Rd #5, Antioch, TN 37013
3411 Old Anderson Rd #5, Antioch, TN 37013
3411 Old Anderson Rd #5, Antioch, TN 37013
3411 Old Anderson Rd #5, Antioch, TN 37013
3411 Old Anderson Rd #5, Antioch, TN 37013
3411 Old Anderson Rd #5, Antioch, TN 37013

3411 Old Anderson Rd #5 Antioch, TN 37013

$350,000

Sqft
1,490
Acres
Year
2021
Days on Site
21
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Horizontal Property Regime - Attached
Per Square Foot
$235
Date Listed
Apr 30, 2026

Description of 3411 Old Anderson Rd #5, Antioch, TN 37013

Listing details for 3411 Old Anderson Rd #5, Antioch, TN 37013 : Beautiful newer construction in Antioch located near Percy Priest Lake. This 3 bed, 2.5 bath home features an open floor plan, 9 ft ceilings, hardwood floors, and a modern kitchen with quartz countertops and quality cabinetry. Spacious layout with great natural light, plus a 2 car garage. Convenient location with easy access to I-24, shopping, and dining
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 2:00 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Karrar Taqi, 6159350704, simpliHOM
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3185293

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/20/2026
Price Change
$350,000 -2.8%
$235/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3185293
5/4/2026
Listed for sale
$360,000 0%
$242/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3185293
4/30/2026
Coming Soon
$360,000 +31.9%
$242/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3185293
4/10/2021
Sold
$272,900 +1.1%
$183/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2196271
10/7/2020
Listed for sale
$269,900
$181/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2196271
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3411 Old Anderson Rd #5, Antioch TN, 37013?

Location of 3411 Old Anderson Rd #5, Antioch, TN 37013

Google Map