Back to Search
3296 Anderson Rd, Antioch, TN 37013
3296 Anderson Rd, Antioch, TN 37013
3296 Anderson Rd, Antioch, TN 37013
3296 Anderson Rd, Antioch, TN 37013
3296 Anderson Rd, Antioch, TN 37013
3296 Anderson Rd, Antioch, TN 37013
3296 Anderson Rd, Antioch, TN 37013

3296 Anderson Rd Antioch, TN 37013

$390,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,924
Acres
0.23
Year
1989
Days on Site
70
Per Square Foot
$203
Date Listed
Mar 2, 2026

Description of 3296 Anderson Rd, Antioch, TN 37013

Listing details for 3296 Anderson Rd, Antioch, TN 37013 : Great 3 bedroom/2 bath home! Huge fence or a bedroomed backyard with deck! Corner lot with so much potential. A must-see! Garage converted into large office space! Great starter home new heater 2025 and ac 2022
Listing Updated : 05-08-2026 at 10:00 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Marilyn Gomez, 6159674044, Zach Taylor Real Estate
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3138132

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/8/2026
Price Change
$390,000 -4.9%
$203/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3138132
3/2/2026
Listed for sale
$410,000 +41.4%
$213/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3138132
7/13/2021
Sold
$290,000 0%
$151/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2257531
5/24/2021
Listed for sale
$290,000
$151/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2257531
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3296 Anderson Rd, Antioch TN, 37013?

Location of 3296 Anderson Rd, Antioch, TN 37013

Google Map