Back to Search
305 Cedar Hill Rd, Adams, TN 37010
305 Cedar Hill Rd, Adams, TN 37010
305 Cedar Hill Rd, Adams, TN 37010
305 Cedar Hill Rd, Adams, TN 37010
305 Cedar Hill Rd, Adams, TN 37010

305 Cedar Hill Rd Adams, TN 37010

$329,900

COMING SOON
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
2,236
Acres
0.97
Year
1977
Per Square Foot
$148
Date Listed
May 11, 2026

Description of 305 Cedar Hill Rd, Adams, TN 37010

Listing details for 305 Cedar Hill Rd, Adams, TN 37010 : Four bedroom ranch style home with wood burning fireplace, rear patio, fence rear yard, new roof, 5 year HVAC, detached workshop. Updated kitchen and baths with granite tops, tile shower. Some floor leveling needed. Cash buyers or investor.
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 12:30 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Dianne Seeley, 6155335865, Benchmark Realty, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3205819

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Coming Soon
$329,900 +112.8%
$148/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3205819
11/29/2018
Sold
$155,000 -25.8%
$69/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1969473
9/10/2018
Listed for sale
$209,000
$93/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1969473
Home Worth Check

Interested in 305 Cedar Hill Rd, Adams TN, 37010?

Location of 305 Cedar Hill Rd, Adams, TN 37010

Google Map