Back to Search
1106 Rainbow Cir, Westmoreland, TN 37186
1106 Rainbow Cir, Westmoreland, TN 37186
1106 Rainbow Cir, Westmoreland, TN 37186

1106 Rainbow Cir Westmoreland, TN 37186

$219,000

Sqft
1,554
Acres
0.53
Year
1968
Days on Site
25
Per Square Foot
$141
Date Listed
Apr 18, 2026

Description of 1106 Rainbow Cir, Westmoreland, TN 37186

Listing details for 1106 Rainbow Cir, Westmoreland, TN 37186 : Don't miss out on the opportunity to own this home. This is your chance to buy a house at a great price and make this your home or make this your next investment property. All Brick sitting on a 1/2-acre lot, fenced back yard, 3-bedroom, 1 bath, living room, kitchen/dining combination. True hardwood floors, tile bath and vinyl in kitchen. Large room to make whatever you want , hobby room, flex space or an in home office.
Listing Updated : 04-30-2026 at 9:30 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Javonda Critchelow, 6155048710, Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3182960

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/29/2026
Listed for sale
$219,000 0%
$141/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3182960
4/18/2026
Coming Soon
$219,000 +119%
$141/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3182960
10/19/2015
Sold
$100,000 -9%
$64/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1655492
7/25/2015
Listed for sale
$109,900
$71/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1655492
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1106 Rainbow Cir, Westmoreland TN, 37186?

Location of 1106 Rainbow Cir, Westmoreland, TN 37186

Google Map