Back to Search
105 Blythe Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167
105 Blythe Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167
105 Blythe Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167
105 Blythe Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167
105 Blythe Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167
105 Blythe Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167
105 Blythe Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167

105 Blythe Ct Smyrna, TN 37167

$415,000

COMING SOON
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,381
Acres
0.26
Year
2004
Per Square Foot
$301
Date Listed
May 6, 2025

Description of 105 Blythe Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167

Listing details for 105 Blythe Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167 : Conveniently located in the highly desired Westfork neighborhood in a cul-de-sac, you are only minutes from 840 and 24. Great location with easy access to all the area's amenities and just a short drive to all the shopping, dining and entertainment Nashville has to offer! Your Sun soaked living room flows seamlessly into your spacious eat in kitchen with new cabinets, counter tops, SS Appliances and hardwood floors. Don't miss the private fenced in back yard with plenty of room for playing and pets and a covered patio perfect for a backyard BBQ.
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 6:15 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Cortney Reichert, 2402172048, Parks Compass
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3218029

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/6/2025
Coming Soon
$415,000 +18.6%
$301/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3218029
10/10/2023
Sold
$349,900 -5.4%
$253/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2558205
8/10/2023
Listed for sale
$369,900
$268/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2558205
Home Worth Check

Interested in 105 Blythe Ct, Smyrna TN, 37167?

Location of 105 Blythe Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167

Google Map