Back to Search
103 Trailing Blossom Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
103 Trailing Blossom Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
103 Trailing Blossom Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
103 Trailing Blossom Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
103 Trailing Blossom Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
103 Trailing Blossom Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

103 Trailing Blossom Ln Goodlettsville, TN 37072

$385,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,468
Acres
0.19
Year
2006
Per Square Foot
$156
Date Listed
May 11, 2026

Description of 103 Trailing Blossom Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

Listing details for 103 Trailing Blossom Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072 : Open floorplan. Large rooms, hardwood flooring, & plenty of Storage. Primary Bedroom has a large walk--in closet. Formal dining room and eat-in kitchen w/Island and large pantry. Very convenient to Nashville, restaurants and other amenities.
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 1:48 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Cindi Malone, 6154913842, Platinum Realty Partners, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3205851

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Listed for sale
$385,000 -8.3%
$156/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3205851
9/29/2023
Sold
$420,000 -3.4%
$170/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2544957
7/5/2023
Listed for sale
$435,000 +47.5%
$176/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2544957
6/10/2020
Sold
$295,000 +0.7%
$120/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2142798
4/22/2020
Listed for sale
$292,900
$119/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2142798
Home Worth Check

Interested in 103 Trailing Blossom Ln, Goodlettsville TN, 37072?

Location of 103 Trailing Blossom Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

Google Map