Back to Search
7277 Charlotte Pike #109, Nashville, TN 37209
7277 Charlotte Pike #109, Nashville, TN 37209
7277 Charlotte Pike #109, Nashville, TN 37209
7277 Charlotte Pike #109, Nashville, TN 37209
7277 Charlotte Pike #109, Nashville, TN 37209
7277 Charlotte Pike #109, Nashville, TN 37209

7277 Charlotte Pike #109 Nashville, TN 37209

$395,000

COMING SOON
Sqft
1,760
Acres
0.01
Year
2004
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$224
Date Listed
Apr 27, 2026

Description of 7277 Charlotte Pike #109, Nashville, TN 37209

Listing details for 7277 Charlotte Pike #109, Nashville, TN 37209 : Professional photos coming! Exceptional value on this West Park townhome. Conveniently located with great access to I-40. This home has some wonderful updates including updated kitchen and living room built ins. Bonus room can be used as third bedroom.
Listing Updated : 05-18-2026 at 3:00 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Currin M Kozak, 6154789338, Benchmark Realty, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3215545

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/27/2026
Coming Soon
$395,000 +119.4%
$224/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3215545
10/23/2014
Sold
$180,000 +1.7%
$102/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1571245
8/25/2014
Listed for sale
$177,000
$101/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1571245
Home Worth Check

Interested in 7277 Charlotte Pike #109, Nashville TN, 37209?

Location of 7277 Charlotte Pike #109, Nashville, TN 37209

Google Map