Back to Search
612 21st Ave #313, Nashville, TN 37203
612 21st Ave #313, Nashville, TN 37203
612 21st Ave #313, Nashville, TN 37203
612 21st Ave #313, Nashville, TN 37203
612 21st Ave #313, Nashville, TN 37203
612 21st Ave #313, Nashville, TN 37203
612 21st Ave #313, Nashville, TN 37203

612 21st Ave #313 Nashville, TN 37203

$625,000

ACTIVE
Beds
2
Baths
1
Sqft
928
Acres
0.03
Year
2019
Days on Site
21
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Flat Condo
Per Square Foot
$673
Date Listed
Apr 24, 2026

Description of 612 21st Ave #313, Nashville, TN 37203

Listing details for 612 21st Ave #313, Nashville, TN 37203 : The 1865 is Nashville's most unique property. A beautifully renovated 1800's Standard Tobacco's Warehouse and a newer 2019 structure, features a swanky Speakeasy, saltwater pool, outdoor bar/entertaining areas, fire pits, sky deck, and fitness center for your guests to enjoy. This Successful Non Owner Occupied Short Term Rental is minutes away from Broadway's Honky Tonks, The Gulch, and all that Nashville has to offer. It's a light filled, professionally designed and decorated condo featuring unique upscale furnishings that convey, a spacious kitchen and finished hardwood floors. The unit is an ACTIVE AirBNB, showings will be scheduled around the bookings.
Listing Updated : 04-24-2026 at 11:30 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Nichole Holmes, 6153641856, Compass RE
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3182246

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/24/2026
Listed for sale
$625,000 -8.1%
$673/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3182246
5/3/2023
Sold
$680,000 -6.2%
$733/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2495576
1/29/2023
Listed for sale
$725,000
$781/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2495576
Home Worth Check

Interested in 612 21st Ave #313, Nashville TN, 37203?

Location of 612 21st Ave #313, Nashville, TN 37203

Google Map