Back to Search
5635 Harpeth Haven Dr, Pegram, TN 37143
5635 Harpeth Haven Dr, Pegram, TN 37143
5635 Harpeth Haven Dr, Pegram, TN 37143
5635 Harpeth Haven Dr, Pegram, TN 37143
5635 Harpeth Haven Dr, Pegram, TN 37143
5635 Harpeth Haven Dr, Pegram, TN 37143
5635 Harpeth Haven Dr, Pegram, TN 37143

5635 Harpeth Haven Dr Pegram, TN 37143

$359,900

COMING SOON
Sqft
1,366
Acres
0.38
Year
1977
Per Square Foot
$263
Date Listed
May 4, 2026

Description of 5635 Harpeth Haven Dr, Pegram, TN 37143

Listing details for 5635 Harpeth Haven Dr, Pegram, TN 37143 : Freshly renovated 3 bed, 1 bath home in the heart of Pegram! This move-in ready property features brand new flooring, fresh paint, updated light fixtures, and beautiful custom carpentry details throughout. The home offers a bright and inviting layout with a spacious bonus room perfect for a second living area, office, or playroom. Step outside to enjoy the beautiful covered screened-in porch, creating the perfect space to relax or entertain year-round. Conveniently located with easy access to Nashville, this home blends modern updates with small-town charm.
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 7:00 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Shira Sturm, 6154176679, Benchmark Realty, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3220231

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/4/2026
Coming Soon
$359,900 +157.1%
$263/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3220231
4/1/2014
Sold
$140,000 -7.9%
$102/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1508605
1/11/2014
Listed for sale
$152,000
$111/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1508605
Home Worth Check

Interested in 5635 Harpeth Haven Dr, Pegram TN, 37143?

Location of 5635 Harpeth Haven Dr, Pegram, TN 37143

Google Map