Back to Search
546 Albion Cir, Gallatin, TN 37066
546 Albion Cir, Gallatin, TN 37066
546 Albion Cir, Gallatin, TN 37066
546 Albion Cir, Gallatin, TN 37066
546 Albion Cir, Gallatin, TN 37066
546 Albion Cir, Gallatin, TN 37066
546 Albion Cir, Gallatin, TN 37066

546 Albion Cir Gallatin, TN 37066

$329,900

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,062
Acres
0.14
Year
2007
Days on Site
21
Per Square Foot
$311
Date Listed
Apr 27, 2026

Description of 546 Albion Cir, Gallatin, TN 37066

Listing details for 546 Albion Cir, Gallatin, TN 37066 : Well-maintained single-level home in Gallatin featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths within 1,062 sq ft. This home offers a functional layout, attached front-entry garage, and a fully fenced backyard - ideal for outdoor enjoyment, pets, or added privacy. No HOA!!! Roof is 3yrs old! Convenient and inviting - ready for its next owner!
Listing Updated : 05-12-2026 at 12:15 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Jacob Caston, 6157072445, Castle Heights Realty
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3185304

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/12/2026
Listed for sale
$329,900 0%
$311/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3185304
4/27/2026
Coming Soon
$329,900 +6.5%
$311/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3185304
8/17/2023
Sold
$309,900 0%
$292/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2541648
6/24/2023
Listed for sale
$309,900 +133.2%
$292/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2541648
12/7/2013
Sold
$132,900 0%
$125/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1486548
9/25/2013
Listed for sale
$132,900
$125/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1486548
Home Worth Check

Interested in 546 Albion Cir, Gallatin TN, 37066?

Location of 546 Albion Cir, Gallatin, TN 37066

Google Map