Back to Search
5025 Hillsboro Pike #23B, Nashville, TN 37215
5025 Hillsboro Pike #23B, Nashville, TN 37215
5025 Hillsboro Pike #23B, Nashville, TN 37215
5025 Hillsboro Pike #23B, Nashville, TN 37215
5025 Hillsboro Pike #23B, Nashville, TN 37215
5025 Hillsboro Pike #23B, Nashville, TN 37215
5025 Hillsboro Pike #23B, Nashville, TN 37215

5025 Hillsboro Pike #23B Nashville, TN 37215

$250,000

Sqft
771
Acres
0.02
Year
1969
Days on Site
21
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Garden
Per Square Foot
$324
Date Listed
Mar 26, 2026

Description of 5025 Hillsboro Pike #23B, Nashville, TN 37215

Listing details for 5025 Hillsboro Pike #23B, Nashville, TN 37215 : Tucked within a prime Green Hills community, this home is just minutes from some of Nashville’s most beloved spots—like the iconic Bluebird Cafe—along with premier shopping, top dining, and countless local favorites. Just 15 minutes from both Belmont and Vanderbilt campuses, as well as the historic Belcourt Theatre. Move-in ready and designed for easy, low-maintenance living, this home is set within an established community and includes access to a community pool—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Home was last renovated in 2020.
Listing Updated : 04-26-2026 at 5:00 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Adam Brooks, 8055061785, Compass
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3178118

Property History

DateEventPrice
3/26/2026
Listed for sale
$250,000 +28.2%
$324/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3178118
7/8/2020
Sold
$195,000 +3.4%
$253/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2150585
5/13/2020
Listed for sale
$188,500
$244/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2150585
Home Worth Check

Interested in 5025 Hillsboro Pike #23B, Nashville TN, 37215?

Location of 5025 Hillsboro Pike #23B, Nashville, TN 37215

Google Map