Back to Search
4512 S Trace Blvd, Old Hickory, TN 37138
4512 S Trace Blvd, Old Hickory, TN 37138
4512 S Trace Blvd, Old Hickory, TN 37138
4512 S Trace Blvd, Old Hickory, TN 37138
4512 S Trace Blvd, Old Hickory, TN 37138
4512 S Trace Blvd, Old Hickory, TN 37138
4512 S Trace Blvd, Old Hickory, TN 37138

4512 S Trace Blvd Old Hickory, TN 37138

$424,900

Sqft
1,811
Acres
0.22
Year
1991
Days on Site
21
Per Square Foot
$235
Date Listed
Apr 16, 2026

Description of 4512 S Trace Blvd, Old Hickory, TN 37138

Listing details for 4512 S Trace Blvd, Old Hickory, TN 37138 : Must see totally Renovated Home! This home features an open-concept layout, a beautifully updated kitchen with soft-close cabinets and granite countertops, brand-new flooring throughout, and modernized bathrooms with sleek finishes. Freshly painted in the popular "Cloud Dancer" shade for a clean, timeless look. Has an extra room that would make a great office.
Listing Updated : 05-09-2026 at 1:00 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Kenneth Davis, 6157527502, The Realty Association
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3180057

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/28/2026
Price Change
$424,900 -3.4%
$235/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3180057
4/16/2026
Listed for sale
$439,900 +56.5%
$243/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3180057
12/28/2025
Sold
$281,000 -6.2%
$155/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2995998
9/2/2025
Listed for sale
$299,500
$165/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2995998
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4512 S Trace Blvd, Old Hickory TN, 37138?

Location of 4512 S Trace Blvd, Old Hickory, TN 37138

Google Map