Back to Search
419 Henry Russell St, Franklin, TN 37064
419 Henry Russell St, Franklin, TN 37064 3D Tour
419 Henry Russell St, Franklin, TN 37064 Explore 3D Tour
419 Henry Russell St, Franklin, TN 37064
419 Henry Russell St, Franklin, TN 37064
419 Henry Russell St, Franklin, TN 37064
419 Henry Russell St, Franklin, TN 37064

419 Henry Russell St Franklin, TN 37064

$799,900

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
4
Sqft
2,058
Acres
0.05
Year
2015
Days on Site
21
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$389
Date Listed
Apr 11, 2026

Description of 419 Henry Russell St, Franklin, TN 37064

Listing details for 419 Henry Russell St, Franklin, TN 37064 :
Listing Updated : 04-30-2026 at 11:30 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Mary Love Rose, 6155333169, MERIT Real Estate Advisors
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3179642

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/22/2026
Listed for sale
$799,900 0%
$389/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3179642
4/11/2026
Coming Soon
$799,900 +102.3%
$389/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3179642
12/30/2017
Sold
$395,500 -1.1%
$192/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1882604
11/21/2017
Listed for sale
$399,990
$194/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1882604
Home Worth Check

Interested in 419 Henry Russell St, Franklin TN, 37064?

Location of 419 Henry Russell St, Franklin, TN 37064

Google Map