Back to Search
3614 Brookway Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
3614 Brookway Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
3614 Brookway Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
3614 Brookway Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
3614 Brookway Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
3614 Brookway Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
3614 Brookway Dr, Nashville, TN 37207

3614 Brookway Dr Nashville, TN 37207

$274,900

Sqft
1,220
Acres
0.01
Year
2020
Per Square Foot
$225
Date Listed
Jan 24, 2026

Description of 3614 Brookway Dr, Nashville, TN 37207

Listing details for 3614 Brookway Dr, Nashville, TN 37207 : Live minutes from the heart of the city in this stunning 3 bed, 2.5 bath end-unit condo. This home offers extra privacy, natural light, and a Beautiful kitchen featuring: Island- Perfect for entertaining and prep. Sleek Granite countertops paired with Stainless Steel Appliances. And even includes the washer and Dryer combo. Perfect Location, 10 minutes from downtown Nashville. Minutes from Dining, Shopping and Nightlife.
Listing Updated : 05-12-2026 at 12:30 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Diana Brooks, 6154777149, Reliant Realty ERA Powered
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3206954

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/6/2026
Listing removed
$279,900 0%
$229/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3124561
1/24/2026
Listed for sale
$279,900 +1.8%
$229/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3124561
1/24/2026
Listed for sale
$274,900 -14.1%
$225/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3206954
9/6/2023
Sold
$320,000 -1.5%
$262/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2549073
7/13/2023
Listed for sale
$325,000 +1.6%
$266/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2549073
10/14/2022
Sold
$319,900 0%
$262/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2437788
9/9/2022
Listed for sale
$319,900
$262/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2437788
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3614 Brookway Dr, Nashville TN, 37207?

Location of 3614 Brookway Dr, Nashville, TN 37207

Google Map