Back to Search
3309 Windsor Ave, Nashville, TN 37216
3309 Windsor Ave, Nashville, TN 37216
3309 Windsor Ave, Nashville, TN 37216

3309 Windsor Ave Nashville, TN 37216

$685,000

COMING SOON
Sqft
1,782
Acres
0.03
Year
2018
Sub Type
Horizontal Property Regime - Detached
Per Square Foot
$384
Date Listed
May 13, 2026

Description of 3309 Windsor Ave, Nashville, TN 37216

Listing details for 3309 Windsor Ave, Nashville, TN 37216 : Wonderful East Nashville two story home coming soon. Professional photos Thursday 5/14 - showings start Friday May 15, more details with photos, reach out to Jacob Jones with any questions!
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 7:47 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Jacob Jones, 6307961753, MW Real Estate Co.
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3211108

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Coming Soon
$685,000 +9.6%
$384/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3211108
4/30/2024
Sold
$624,900 0%
$351/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2639743
4/5/2024
Listed for sale
$624,900 +58.2%
$351/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2639743
2/28/2019
Sold
$394,900 -6%
$222/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1993474
12/3/2018
Listed for sale
$419,900
$236/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1993474
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3309 Windsor Ave, Nashville TN, 37216?

Location of 3309 Windsor Ave, Nashville, TN 37216

Google Map