Back to Search
316 Ocala Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
316 Ocala Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
316 Ocala Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
316 Ocala Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
316 Ocala Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
316 Ocala Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
316 Ocala Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

316 Ocala Dr Nashville, TN 37211

$375,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,644
Acres
0.3
Year
1973
Days on Site
121
Per Square Foot
$228
Date Listed
Jan 9, 2026

Description of 316 Ocala Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

Listing details for 316 Ocala Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 : Complete renovation in 2018, New Kitchen with granite counter tops, Den and 2nd bath. HVAC and Roof are in 2018. This beautiful home is ready for a new owner.
Listing Updated : 05-07-2026 at 5:00 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Lynn Nguyen, 6155043808, Reliant Realty ERA Powered
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3079492

Property History

DateEventPrice
1/9/2026
Listed for sale
$405,000 +55.8%
$246/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3079492
5/27/2018
Sold
$259,900 -5.5%
$158/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1895306
1/17/2018
Listed for sale
$274,900 +83.3%
$167/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1895306
9/8/2017
Sold
$150,000 -9%
$91/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1827268
5/13/2017
Listed for sale
$164,900
$100/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1827268
Home Worth Check

Interested in 316 Ocala Dr, Nashville TN, 37211?

Location of 316 Ocala Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

Google Map