Back to Search
2715 Swarm Ct, Columbia, TN 38401
2715 Swarm Ct, Columbia, TN 38401
2715 Swarm Ct, Columbia, TN 38401
2715 Swarm Ct, Columbia, TN 38401
2715 Swarm Ct, Columbia, TN 38401
2715 Swarm Ct, Columbia, TN 38401
2715 Swarm Ct, Columbia, TN 38401

2715 Swarm Ct Columbia, TN 38401

$361,000

Sqft
1,582
Acres
0.17
Year
2020
Days on Site
22
Per Square Foot
$228
Date Listed
Apr 29, 2026

Description of 2715 Swarm Ct, Columbia, TN 38401

Listing details for 2715 Swarm Ct, Columbia, TN 38401 : This open and spacious home showcases beautiful flooring throughout and features oversized closets, providing exceptional storage. The expansive kitchen offers an open layout and comes complete with a stainless-steel appliance package, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Step outside to the rear deck overlooking a private, fenced backyard—perfect for relaxing or hosting guests.
Listing Updated : 05-07-2026 at 11:30 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Jacquelyn Scott, 7708669000, Mark Spain Real Estate
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3184330

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/7/2026
Price Change
$361,000 -1.1%
$228/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3184330
4/29/2026
Listed for sale
$365,000 +43.2%
$231/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3184330
2/21/2020
Sold
$254,900 +0.8%
$161/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2101928
11/21/2019
Listed for sale
$252,900
$160/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2101928
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2715 Swarm Ct, Columbia TN, 38401?

Location of 2715 Swarm Ct, Columbia, TN 38401

Google Map