Back to Search
2503 Allenwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
2503 Allenwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
2503 Allenwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
2503 Allenwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
2503 Allenwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
2503 Allenwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
2503 Allenwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37207

2503 Allenwood Dr Nashville, TN 37207

$420,000

COMING SOON
Sqft
950
Acres
0.21
Year
1970
Per Square Foot
$442
Date Listed
May 13, 2026

Description of 2503 Allenwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37207

Listing details for 2503 Allenwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37207 :
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 8:30 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Abanob Hanna, 6156491063, eXp Realty
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3211118

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Coming Soon
$420,000 +52.7%
$442/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3211118
3/12/2026
Sold
$275,000 -3.5%
$289/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3134229
2/20/2026
Listed for sale
$285,000
$300/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3134229
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2503 Allenwood Dr, Nashville TN, 37207?

Location of 2503 Allenwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37207

Google Map