Back to Search
2501B Whites Creek Pike, Nashville, TN 37207
2501B Whites Creek Pike, Nashville, TN 37207
2501B Whites Creek Pike, Nashville, TN 37207
2501B Whites Creek Pike, Nashville, TN 37207
2501B Whites Creek Pike, Nashville, TN 37207
2501B Whites Creek Pike, Nashville, TN 37207
2501B Whites Creek Pike, Nashville, TN 37207

2501B Whites Creek Pike Nashville, TN 37207

$547,000

COMING SOON
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,025
Acres
Year
2022
Per Square Foot
$270
Date Listed
May 11, 2026

Description of 2501B Whites Creek Pike, Nashville, TN 37207

Listing details for 2501B Whites Creek Pike, Nashville, TN 37207 :
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 2:00 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Brady O'Rourke, 6156823008, Benchmark Realty, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3205895

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Coming Soon
$547,000 +15.2%
$270/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3205895
4/3/2023
Sold
$475,000 -2.1%
$235/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2492651
3/1/2023
Listed for sale
$485,000
$240/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2492651
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2501B Whites Creek Pike, Nashville TN, 37207?

Location of 2501B Whites Creek Pike, Nashville, TN 37207

Google Map