Back to Search
25 Phillips Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087
25 Phillips Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087
25 Phillips Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087
25 Phillips Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087
25 Phillips Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087
25 Phillips Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087
25 Phillips Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

25 Phillips Rd Lebanon, TN 37087

$699,900

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,850
Acres
12.4
Year
1987
Days on Site
24
Per Square Foot
$378
Date Listed
Apr 27, 2026

Description of 25 Phillips Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

Listing details for 25 Phillips Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087 : Welcome to 25 Phillips Rd!! This completely renovated brick ranch home is brand new! All new paint, cabinets, LVP flooring, tile walk in showers, vanities, toilets, faucets, Stainless steel appliances. Plumbing All new!! Exterior, Gutters and down spouts, new back deck. This amazing 12 acre mini farm is fenced and cross fenced with multiple out buildings to include barn, chicken coup, dog run etc.... Do not go into the field on the first showing. Great Pyrenees is not friendly to strangers. The one that watches the front yard is a big baby.
Listing Updated : 04-27-2026 at 4:15 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Ken Nelson, Jr., 6155663452, Blackwell Realty and Auction
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3183014

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/27/2026
Listed for sale
$699,900 +216.8%
$378/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3183014
5/27/2015
Sold
$220,900 -7.9%
$119/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1590852
11/17/2014
Listed for sale
$239,900
$130/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1590852
Home Worth Check

Interested in 25 Phillips Rd, Lebanon TN, 37087?

Location of 25 Phillips Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

Google Map