Back to Search
241 Griffin Ln, Gallatin, TN 37066
241 Griffin Ln, Gallatin, TN 37066
241 Griffin Ln, Gallatin, TN 37066
241 Griffin Ln, Gallatin, TN 37066
241 Griffin Ln, Gallatin, TN 37066

241 Griffin Ln Gallatin, TN 37066

$499,000

COMING SOON
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
2,377
Acres
0.15
Year
2020
Per Square Foot
$210
Date Listed
May 21, 2026

Description of 241 Griffin Ln, Gallatin, TN 37066

Listing details for 241 Griffin Ln, Gallatin, TN 37066 : Like new home in popular Station Camp school district. Quiet neighborhood, convenient to shops and schools. Roomy garage and large bonus room. Private back porch and fenced in yard. Seller hates to leave the home and neighborhood..moving for a job. Washer and dryer do not remain
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 7:30 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Mindy Orman, 6159724836, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3220243

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/21/2026
Coming Soon
$499,000 +7.9%
$210/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3220243
5/2/2025
Sold
$462,500 -5.6%
$195/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2757430
11/7/2024
Listed for sale
$489,900 +49.9%
$206/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2757430
8/28/2020
Sold
$326,900 +0.4%
$138/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2145599
5/1/2020
Listed for sale
$325,526
$137/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2145599
Home Worth Check

Interested in 241 Griffin Ln, Gallatin TN, 37066?

Location of 241 Griffin Ln, Gallatin, TN 37066

Google Map