Back to Search
207 Churchill Xing, Madison, TN 37115
207 Churchill Xing, Madison, TN 37115
207 Churchill Xing, Madison, TN 37115

207 Churchill Xing Madison, TN 37115

$169,900

COMING SOON
Sqft
742
Acres
0.02
Year
1988
Sub Type
Flat Condo
Per Square Foot
$229
Date Listed
May 22, 2026

Description of 207 Churchill Xing, Madison, TN 37115

Listing details for 207 Churchill Xing, Madison, TN 37115 : COMING SOON * Showings start 6/3/26 * This adorable upper level unit is just waiting for a new owner to prepare their meals in the kitchen with newer appliances, watch a movie by the cozy fireplace in the living room and listen to the birds while relaxing on the private balcony. Go ahead and get your private showing on the schedule because this adorable 1 bedroom condo may not last long once showings start.
Listing Updated : 05-23-2026 at 10:30 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Tonya Knell, 6153088031, Benchmark Realty, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3220540

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Coming Soon
$169,900 +2.3%
$229/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3220540
4/29/2022
Sold
$166,000 +0.6%
$224/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2366033
3/17/2022
Listed for sale
$165,000 +37.6%
$222/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2366033
8/20/2021
Sold
$119,900 0%
$162/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2272272
7/9/2021
Listed for sale
$119,900
$162/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2272272
Home Worth Check

Interested in 207 Churchill Xing, Madison TN, 37115?

Location of 207 Churchill Xing, Madison, TN 37115

Google Map