Back to Search
200 Westlynn Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
200 Westlynn Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
200 Westlynn Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
200 Westlynn Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
200 Westlynn Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
200 Westlynn Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
200 Westlynn Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

200 Westlynn Dr Lebanon, TN 37087

$339,900

ACTIVE
Beds
2
Baths
2
Sqft
1,125
Acres
0.18
Year
1997
Days on Site
21
Per Square Foot
$302
Date Listed
Apr 24, 2026

Description of 200 Westlynn Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

Listing details for 200 Westlynn Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087 : Nice 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home on nice level lot, Privacy fenced backyard, Partially covered rear deck with a hot tub, Nice functional kitchen with Stainless appliances, a pantry and granite countertops w/ peninsula. Fresh interior paint. Architectural shingled roof, Covered Front Porch, Concrete Driveway. The backyard includes two storage buildings. Conveniently located just 2 miles from the Lebanon Square. Schedule your showing today!
Listing Updated : 04-24-2026 at 4:00 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Jason Herrell, Broker, 6154735304, Reliant Realty ERA Powered
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3182362

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/24/2026
Listed for sale
$339,900 +9.7%
$302/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3182362
2/28/2025
Sold
$309,900 0%
$275/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2781922
1/24/2025
Listed for sale
$309,900 +5.1%
$275/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2781922
3/9/2023
Sold
$295,000 -4.8%
$262/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2487073
2/6/2023
Listed for sale
$309,900
$275/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2487073
Home Worth Check

Interested in 200 Westlynn Dr, Lebanon TN, 37087?

Location of 200 Westlynn Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

Google Map