Back to Search
121 Grandview Cir, Old Hickory, TN 37138
121 Grandview Cir, Old Hickory, TN 37138
121 Grandview Cir, Old Hickory, TN 37138
121 Grandview Cir, Old Hickory, TN 37138
121 Grandview Cir, Old Hickory, TN 37138
121 Grandview Cir, Old Hickory, TN 37138
121 Grandview Cir, Old Hickory, TN 37138

121 Grandview Cir Old Hickory, TN 37138

$499,900

COMING SOON
Sqft
2,428
Acres
0.46
Year
1971
Per Square Foot
$206
Date Listed
May 19, 2026

Description of 121 Grandview Cir, Old Hickory, TN 37138

Listing details for 121 Grandview Cir, Old Hickory, TN 37138 : All brick home in West Wilson Co, zoned for Green Hill High School. This large fenced backyard has a pool and treehouse! Master suite downstairs with separate entrance and updated private bathroom. Upstairs has two bedrooms and a flex space. Home has many updates. Professional photos coming Saturday. No showings until May 23rd at 10 am.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 7:46 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Paula Harmon, 6159727971, Benchmark Realty, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3216547

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Coming Soon
$499,900 +74.9%
$206/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3216547
10/30/2019
Sold
$285,800 -10.7%
$118/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2069876
8/8/2019
Listed for sale
$320,000 +52.4%
$132/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2069876
4/7/2019
Sold
$210,000 -4.1%
$86/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2027986
4/4/2019
Listed for sale
$219,000
$90/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2027986
Home Worth Check

Interested in 121 Grandview Cir, Old Hickory TN, 37138?

Location of 121 Grandview Cir, Old Hickory, TN 37138

Google Map