Back to Search
1032 Kelsey Glen Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1032 Kelsey Glen Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1032 Kelsey Glen Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

1032 Kelsey Glen Dr Mount Juliet, TN 37122

$729,900

COMING SOON
Beds
4
Baths
4
Sqft
3,330
Acres
0.31
Year
2011
Per Square Foot
$219
Date Listed
May 10, 2026

Description of 1032 Kelsey Glen Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listing details for 1032 Kelsey Glen Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 :
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 10:15 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Gwen Moore, 6152188784, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3206937

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/10/2026
Coming Soon
$729,900 +109.1%
$219/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3206937
1/10/2014
Sold
$349,000 -3%
$105/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1498474
11/15/2013
Listed for sale
$359,900
$108/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1498474
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1032 Kelsey Glen Dr, Mount Juliet TN, 37122?

Location of 1032 Kelsey Glen Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Google Map