Back to Search
1025 Park Run Dr, Franklin, TN 37067
1025 Park Run Dr, Franklin, TN 37067
1025 Park Run Dr, Franklin, TN 37067
1025 Park Run Dr, Franklin, TN 37067
1025 Park Run Dr, Franklin, TN 37067
1025 Park Run Dr, Franklin, TN 37067
1025 Park Run Dr, Franklin, TN 37067

1025 Park Run Dr Franklin, TN 37067

$435,000

COMING SOON
Beds
2
Baths
2
Sqft
1,352
Acres
Year
2007
Sub Type
Flat Condo
Per Square Foot
$322
Date Listed
May 6, 2026

Description of 1025 Park Run Dr, Franklin, TN 37067

Listing details for 1025 Park Run Dr, Franklin, TN 37067 : (Photos coming on Thursday 5/14) Beautiful ground floor, end unit in highly desirable McKays Mill. Renovated kitchen with new appliances. Open concept living. Large primary bedroom with en-suite full bath and amazing walk-in closet built-ins. Look out onto green space! Front porch to enjoy the gorgeous views. Great neighborhood amenities: Pool, Club House with Gym, Playground, and Walking Trails. Also neighborhood Publix, Restaurants, Dentist & MORE!! Three minutes to Cool Springs and I65. 10 minutes to downtown Franklin. Zoned for Williamson County Schools. These units don't come up often...
Listing Updated : 05-12-2026 at 4:15 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Lisa Strnad, 6152098886, Compass RE
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3208150

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/6/2026
Coming Soon
$435,000 +66%
$322/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3208150
7/30/2020
Sold
$262,000 -3.9%
$194/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2144800
4/29/2020
Listed for sale
$272,500
$202/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2144800
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1025 Park Run Dr, Franklin TN, 37067?

Location of 1025 Park Run Dr, Franklin, TN 37067

Google Map