Back to Search
1014 Heritage Dr, Madison, TN 37115
1014 Heritage Dr, Madison, TN 37115
1014 Heritage Dr, Madison, TN 37115
1014 Heritage Dr, Madison, TN 37115
1014 Heritage Dr, Madison, TN 37115
1014 Heritage Dr, Madison, TN 37115
1014 Heritage Dr, Madison, TN 37115

1014 Heritage Dr Madison, TN 37115

$200,000

ACTIVE
Beds
2
Baths
1
Sqft
930
Acres
0.02
Year
1973
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$215
Date Listed
May 14, 2026

Description of 1014 Heritage Dr, Madison, TN 37115

Listing details for 1014 Heritage Dr, Madison, TN 37115 : Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer.Picture yourself at 1014 Heritage Dr, a residence designed for comfort and everyday practicality. A warm fireplace anchors the living space, while the kitchen includes an efficient island, an accent backsplash, and all stainless steel appliances for a cohesive aesthetic. The primary bedroom contains double closets, providing ample organized storage. This home perfectly blends modern style with everyday comfort.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 3:00 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Karen Albright, 4804625392, OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3211647

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Listed for sale
$200,000 +81.8%
$215/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3211647
1/29/2018
Sold
$110,000 -4.3%
$118/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1884867
12/1/2017
Listed for sale
$114,900
$124/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1884867
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1014 Heritage Dr, Madison TN, 37115?

Location of 1014 Heritage Dr, Madison, TN 37115

Google Map